Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

*****

Make sure this fits
by entering your model number..
The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Click here to buy or for more information about the product

This site does not sell the items directly, by clicking on the link you will visit the relevant amazon page and for each eligible purchase may be awarded a commission to the webmaster. You can also ask questions about specific aspects of the items such as shipping, purchase and anything else directly on the amazon page and not on this one.

%d bloggers like this: